Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Czopek
Damidt
Martha (1875 - 1940)
Simon (ca1850 - )
Daniel
H. (ca1815 - <1868)
Helena (1841 - 1896)
Dannenbaum
Hannchen (1836 - 1904)
Dannenmuller
Odile Eugenie Andree (1915 - 2007)
Danziger
Anita Ilse (1900 - >1943)
Betty (1870 - )
Elise (1863 - 1877)
Felix (1862 - 1886)
Paul (1837 - )
David
Gittel (1790 - 1857)
Michael (ca1820 - )
Pesse (ca1820 - )
Simon (1849 - )
Davidsohn
Eduard (1822 - 1904)
Leo (1866 - 1942)
Rosa (1832 - 1912)
Dehn
Adolf (ca1860 - )
Kurt (1886 - 1950)
Ursula (1926 - >1943)
Vera (1929 - >1943)
Dember
Adolf (ca1850 - ca1925)
Adolph (1849 - ca1907)
Alice Amalie (1878 - 1919)
Dipl.-Ing. Arno (ca1881 - 1907)
Daniel (ca1810 - >1868)
Edith (1886 - >1943)
Emma (ca1855 - )
Gedalja (ca1785 - )
Prof. Dr. Harry Louis (1882 - 1943)
Henriette “Jette” (1855 - 1862)
Hermann (ca1835 - )
Herrmann (1850 - )
Ida (Denker) (1876 - ca1942)
Irene (1888 - 1920)
Julie (1847 - )
Lea Hertha (1891 - 1941)
Louis (1852 - 1934)
Rosalie (1833 - 1927)
Ruth (1885 - )
Samuel „Saul“ (1816 - 1895)
Dessauer
Cusel (1775 - )
Deutsch
Louis (1879 - )
Diamnant
Noche (1829 - 1919)
Diebach
Gerda (1934 - >1942)
Gustav (1893 - >1942)
Liselotte (1928 - >1942)
Dobrin
Drach
Fritz (1888 - 1943)
Thomas „Guidion“ (1916 - 1990)
Dreyfuß
Adelheid (1849 - 1918)
David (ca1836 - 1884)
Herrmann (1829 - 1899)
Joseph (1795 - 1869)
Moritz Max (1847 - 1917)
Driesen
Hildegard (1892 - 1962)
Dufrasne
Dyrenfurth
Caecilie „Cilly“ (1860 - 1923)
Eckstein
Jenny (1895 - 1942)
Julius (1856 - 1907)
Käte (1887 - >1941)
Edel
Anna (1853 - 1921)
Gustav (ca1826 - 1883)
Effenberg
Ehrenhaus
Valerie „Wally“ (1867 - 1934)
Ehrlich
Cerline (ca1870 - )
Minna (1850 - 1919)
Philipp (1812 - 1899)
Eichenberg
Clara (1867 - 1954)
Eichengrün
Feodor (1843 - 1921)
Franziska (1862 - )
Moritz (ca1830 - <1880)
Eichengrün „Harwitz“
Zadock Levy „Z.N.“ (ca1805 - >1857)
Einsiedel
Hersch Joseph (ca1865 - )
Eisenhammer
Marie Theresa (1840 - )
Eisner
Alice (1910 - 2001)
Ludwig (1880 - 1951)
Eliaschew
Rebecka „Riwe“ (ca1845 - )
Elik „Teich“
Alexander (1871 - <1945)
Jadwiga „Hedwig“ (1909 - <1945)
Elkeles
Isaak „Adolph“ (1834 - 1903)
Pauline (ca1840 - )
Rosa „Roeschen“ (1839 - 1871)
Ellenburg
Ellgutter
Georg (1915 - 1928)
Gertrud (1912 - <1945)
Hedwig (1931 - )
Isidor (1852 - 1926)
Samuel Siegfried (1884 - 1962)
Elsner
Eva (1881 - >1944)
Enoch
Previous · Next
Privacy Policy
http://www.synagoge-eisleben.de/start/Privacy_Policy.html