Contents
Surnames
Sources
Contact
Search
Index
Index
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Z
Simon
Alma
(1856 - )
Alwina Isidora
(1840 - 1895)
Anna
(1836 - 1914)
Arthur
(1859 - 1860)
August
(1844 - 1910)
Auguste
(1843 - 1866)
Bella
(1843 - 1919)
Berta
(1852 - 1917)
Bertha
(ca1815 - )
Bertha
(1820 - 1903)
Bertha
(1839 - 1907)
Bertha
(1855 - 1920)
Catharina “Katchen”
(1852 - )
Catharine „Käthe”
(1867 - 1899)
Clara
(1860 - 1941)
Curt (Kurt)
(1873 - 1939)
D.
(ca1840 - >1886)
Eduard
(1841 - 1842)
Elfriede
(1873 - 1942)
Elsbeth „Else“
(1868 - 1942)
Emilie
(1839 - 1911)
Emma
(1845 - 1927)
Ernestine
(1834 - 1873)
Franziska
(1826 - )
Frieda
(1854 - 1886)
Fritz
(1871 - 1940)
Grete
Dr.med. Gustav II.
(1836 - 1917)
Hanna
(1865 - 1866)
Hans
(1865 - 1866)
Helene
(1866 - 1943)
Henrietta
(1824 - )
Hulda
(1874 - >1942)
Isaak
(1804 - )
Isaak Isidor
(1805 - 1906)
Isidor (Magdeburg)
(ca1831 - 1911)
Jacob „Ukendt“
(1812 - 1856)
Jenny
(1848 - 1923)
Johanna „Hanna“
(1794 - )
Joseph
(1794 - 1843)
Juda „Gustav“
(ca1825 - >1864)
Juliane “Julie”
(1811 - 1881)
Julius I.
(1843 - ca1929)
Julius
(1893 - 1943)
Linna „Lina“
(1842 - 1909)
Louise
Louise
(1849 - 1921)
Marianne „Marie“
(1820 - 1871)
Marjane I.
(1809 - 1832)
Mathilde
( - >1902)
Mathilde
(1832 - )
Mathilde
(1866 - 1886)
Max II.
(>1836 - ca1900)
Max
(ca1855 - )
Max Moses I.
(1835 - 1835)
Meier
(1800 - )
Meyer
(1802 - 1832)
Meyer „Schemaja“
(ca1740 - 1801)
Moritz
(1834 - 1905)
Moses
(1768 - 1835)
Ottilie Katharine „Käte“
(1854 - >1939)
Otto
Otto
(1875 - 1945)
Otto Isidor
(1838 - 1881)
Dr. jur. Paul II.
(1880 - 1945)
Paul I.
(1884 - 1884)
Philippine „Bine (Pine)“
(1807 - 1873)
Rahel
(1793 - )
Regina „Malka“
(1853 - 1926)
Sara
(ca1785 - )
Simon
(1798 - )
Simon Schmaye Levin Louis
(1791 - 1866)
Simson Moses „S.M.“
(1801 - 1872)
Sophie
Sophie
(1842 - >1883)
Thekla Erdlinde
(1861 - 1943)
Therese
(1838 - 1869)
Walther
(1850 - 1900)
Wolf Eberhard
(1888 - )
Simson
Gerhard Emil Israel
(1902 - )
Singer
Elly
(1871 - >1942)
Erich Otto
(1875 - >1942)
Gertrude
(1870 - 1943)
Jonas
Joseph
(1836 - 1919)
Sington
Bertha
(1825 - 1900)
Slatkin
Mischa
Snabel
Bertha „Bela“ Henzy
(1894 - 1967)
(Sommerfeld)
(?)
( - <1935)
Abraham
(1811 - 1875)
Albert
(1863 - 1935)
Aron
(1816 - >1870)
Artur
(1890 - 1944)
Emma
(1856 - 1858)
Erna
(1898 - )
Ernestine
(1820 - 1897)
Ester I.
(1813 - 1813)
Previous
·
Next
Privacy Policy
https://synagoge-eisleben.de/privacy-policy/