Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Sommerfeld
Ester I. (1813 - 1813)
Esther II. (1819 - >1830)
Heinemann (1809 - 1892)
Irene (1894 - >1943)
Isaac Abraham (ca1760 - )
Julius (1885 - >1947)
Max (1893 - 1893)
Max Louis (1854 - 1934)
Meta (1861 - 1935)
Rosalie (1853 - 1903)
Saroni „Aron“ (1889 - 1955)
Walter (1891 - 1975)
Walther (1859 - 1941)
Willy (1897 - 1945)
Wolff Isaac Abraham (1784 - 1841)
Sommerfeldt
Sommerguth
Albert Isaac (1813 - 1894)
Cäcilie (1845 - 1923)
Ida (ca1854 - 1875)
Leiser Lazarus (1774 - 1859)
Minna Mincke (1823 - 1918)
Sonnenberg
Anna (1788 - 1850)
Speier
Sophie “Sofi” (ca1835 - <1912)
Spier
Dorothea „Dora“ (1851 - 1907)
Hermann (1885 - >1942)
Ruth (1913 - 1996)
Stadthagen
Zora Edith (1887 - )
Stein
Amanda (1869 - )
Aron (1870 - 1960)
Charlotte „Lotti“ (1888 - >1942)
Emil (ca1905 - )
Joan Evelyn (1943 - )
Martha (1902 - 1959)
Rosetta (ca1845 - )
Simon (1853 - 1940)
Steinberg
Hermine (ca1855 - )
Steiner
Rosalie (1841 - 1936)
Steinthal
Johanna (ca1838 - 1916)
Wolf (ca1815 - )
Stern
Betti (1855 - 1883)
Carl I. (ca1850 - >1888)
Charlotte „Lotte“ (1888 - 1936)
Elli (1919 - >1943)
Franziska (1878 - >1942)
Frieda (1891 - )
Gertrud (1875 - 1943)
Hans (1886 - >1942)
Kalman Magnus (1822 - 1897)
Klara (ca1855 - >1888)
Löser Lazarus (ca1825 - 1869)
Maximilian “Max” (ca1885 - >1955)
Milly (ca1890 - <1939)
Reike (Ricke) (1797 - <1865)
Rosa „Röschen“ (1855 - 1931)
Rosalie (1869 - 1931)
Salomon (1852 - )
Therese (1860 - 1944)
Sternau
Sarah (1834 - 1882)
Sternweiler
Emma (ca1880 - )
Stolzenberg
Paula (1898 - 1944)
Stork
Nanny (ca1830 - ca1890)
Story
Wilhelm (1866 - 1913)
Strasser
Jacob (ca1815 - )
Therese (ca1844 - 1901)
Strauß
Adolph „Wolf“ (1887 - 1966)
Baer (1842 - 1919)
Margot Edith (1920 - 2004)
Striegler
Karl (ca1885 - <1940)
Strotkamp
Ernst (ca1890 - <1965)
Stühler
Marianne (ca1865 - )
Stünz
Helene (1886 - <1939)
Suchowloski
Selma (ca1885 - ca1930)
Suhatschewski „Hamburger“
Pinchas „Joseph“ (ca1810 - 1839)
Sulke
Abraham (ca1830 - )
Erna Johanna Hinde (1859 - 1944)
Süssmann
Pinka (ca1850 - )
Swarsenky
Switkes Vel Wittels
Julius Sally (1882 - 1954)
Marcus Hersch ( - <1932)
Szebsdat
Henriette (1865 - )
Tacke
Friederike (ca1875 - )
Täfler
Paul (1906 - )
Tasse
Tawrigowski „Friedländer“
Isaak (1877 - 1915)
Joseph (1873 - 1948)
Teich
Max (1900 - 1906)
Paul (ca1899 - 1915)
Teitelbaum
Jacob (1864 - )
Tenklowik
Thate
Hans (1898 - )
Previous · Next
Privacy Policy
http://www.synagoge-eisleben.de/start/Privacy_Policy.html