Contents
Surnames
Sources
Contact
Search
Index
Index
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Z
Barsch
Ottilie Auguste
(1864 - 1915)
Baruch
Benno
(1877 - )
Bertha
(1884 - 1979)
Basch
Benno
(1851 - 1932)
Else
(1876 - 1942)
Emma
(1882 - 1950)
Gertrud Franziska
(1884 - )
Gustav
(ca1820 - )
Hedwig
(1883 - )
Margarete
(1879 - ca1942)
Paul
(1874 - 1875)
Pauline
(1875 - 1944)
Wilhelm „Willy“
Bauchwitz
Adele
(1874 - 1942)
Alfred
(1875 - 1896)
Alice
(1885 - 1942)
Arthur
(1869 - 1924)
Bianka
(1876 - 1924)
Cathi
(1880 - 1942)
Charlotte
(1915 - 2011)
Edmund
(1862 - 1927)
Eidel
(1829 - 1900)
Emilie
(1844 - 1931)
Emma
(1852 - 1927)
Erna
(1882 - 1942)
Fanny
(1860 - 1929)
Gertrude
(1876 - >1944)
Hans
(1878 - >1942)
Heinz
(1906 - 1995)
Helene
(1867 - 1942)
Helene
(1886 - 1887)
Hilde Margot
(1921 - 1980)
Hirsch Gabriel Moses
(ca1775 - 1831)
Hirsch „Hermann“ Gabriel
(1831 - 1900)
Ida
(1867 - 1930)
Isidor (Yitzhak, Isaac, Jitzig)
(1833 - 1914)
Johanne
(ca1849 - 1893)
Joseph „Julius“
(1839 - 1906)
Julie
(1846 - 1924)
Kurt I.
(1881 - 1942)
Louis
(1842 - 1911)
Lucie
(1873 - 1942)
Luise
(1877 - 1929)
Martha
(1868 - 1944)
Martha
(1870 - )
Martha
(1886 - 1886)
Max
(1872 - 1931)
Max
(1874 - 1881)
Paul
(1876 - 1942)
Paula
(1883 - >1945)
Dr.rer.nat. Peter Siegbert
(1920 - 2002)
Richard
(1875 - 1941)
Rita
(1921 - 2018)
Rosalie Gertrud
(1883 - >1939)
Ruben (Reuben) Gustaf Hirsch
(1804 - 1879)
Vägelchen
(1837 - )
Walter II.
(1884 - 1945)
Bauchwitz (Bachwitz)
Ilse
(1903 - 1951)
Bauchwitz „Bache“
Heinz Werner
(1912 - 1951)
Bauchwitz „Bachwitz“
Fritz
(1888 - 1955)
Bauer
Emma
(ca1890 - )
Jeanette
(1807 - 1859)
Baum
Betty
Baumann
Betty
(ca1864 - 1957)
Clotilde
(1862 - 1943)
Ella
(1879 - 1928)
Hedwig
(1873 - 1945)
Ida
(1845 - 1913)
Paul „Pablo“
(1868 - 1929)
Peritz
(1805 - 1867)
Raphael
(ca1837 - <1908)
Baumgarten
Henriette
(1805 - 1888)
Bayer
Sofie Rudolfine Josefine Auguste
(1870 - )
Becker
Else Martha „Elsie“
(1900 - 1976)
Gustav
(1875 - 1939)
Beecher
Robert
Beer
Hulda
(1847 - 1924)
Itzig
(1804 - 1879)
Otto
(1901 - 1970)
Beermann
Hans
(1907 - )
Behr
Louis
(1877 - 1956)
Philipp Aron
(1850 - <1904)
Ruth
(1908 - 1940)
Behrendt
Henriette
(1873 - 1911)
M.
Minna
Behrens
Ida
(ca1850 - 1924)
Beier
Betty
(ca1815 - >1863)
Bemak
Adolf
(1843 - 1905)
Amalie „Malchen“
(ca1835 - )
Röschen
(ca1825 - )
Bendix
Betty “Peschen” “Jäschen”
(ca1777 - 1850)
Bruno
(1863 - 1941)
Else
(1882 - >1942)
Ephraim Lazarus “Emil” II.
(1835 - 1895)
Ernst
(1866 - 1939)
Franziska „Fanny”
(1822 - >1903)
G. Lazarus
(1785 - 1866)
Previous
·
Next
Privacy Policy
https://synagoge-eisleben.de/privacy-policy/